Meeting attendance

Venue:   Town Hall, Station Road, Clacton-on-Sea, CO15 1SE

Contact:    Ian Ford
01255 686584
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Daniel Land Chairman Apologies (On leave)
Councillor Jeff Bray Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Maurice Alexander Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Amos Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mick Barry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joy Broderick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Bush Committee Member Expected
Councillor Garry Calver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Casey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Cawthron Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jayne Chapman Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Chittock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Clifton Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Codling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Coley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Davidson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Davis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zoe Fairley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maria Fowler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carlo Guglielmi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Harris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ivan Henderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jo Henderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Honeywood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Honeywood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kanagasundaram King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Knowles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynda McWilliams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Delyth Miles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pam Morrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Newton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Overton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gina Placey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Porter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Scott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mick Skeels Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Steady Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gemma Stephenson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Stephenson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Stock OBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Talbot Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Turner Committee Member Expected
Councillor John White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ann Wiggins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Winfield Committee Member Expected
Ian Davidson Officer Expected
Martyn Knappett Officer Expected
Lisa Hastings Officer Expected
Keith Simmons Officer Expected
Richard Barrett Officer Expected
Ian Ford Officer Expected
William Lodge Officer Expected
Katie Sullivan Officer Expected
Charlotte Cooper Officer Expected
Reverend David Murray Public Expected