Committee attendance

Community Leadership Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maurice Alexander 1
Councillor Chris Amos 3
Councillor John Chittock 2
Councillor Paul Clifton 0
Councillor Bill Davidson 3
Councillor Anne Davis 2
Councillor Kanagasundaram King 1
Councillor Fiona Knowles 2
Councillor Delyth Miles 2
Councillor Nicola Overton 2
Councillor Mick Skeels 3
Councillor Ann Wiggins 0
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maurice Alexander 4
Councillor Terry Allen 4
Councillor Chris Amos 4
Councillor Mick Barry 4
Councillor Jeff Bray 4
Councillor Joy Broderick 3
Councillor Michael Bush 3
Councillor Garry Calver 4
Councillor Dan Casey 4
Councillor Peter Cawthron 1
Councillor Jayne Chapman 4
Councillor John Chittock 4
Councillor Paul Clifton 4
Councillor James Codling 4
Councillor Alan Coley 3
Councillor Bill Davidson 4
Councillor Anne Davis 4
Councillor Zoe Fairley 4
Councillor Maria Fowler 4
Councillor Chris Griffiths 4
Councillor Carlo Guglielmi 3
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 3
Councillor Peter Harris 4
Councillor Ivan Henderson 3
Councillor Jo Henderson 3
Councillor Paul Honeywood 4
Councillor Susan Honeywood 4
Councillor Kanagasundaram King 4
Councillor Fiona Knowles 4
Councillor Daniel Land 4
Councillor Lynda McWilliams 4
Councillor Delyth Miles 4
Councillor Pam Morrison 3
Councillor Mary Newton 4
Councillor Nicola Overton 4
Councillor Gina Placey 3
Councillor Alex Porter 3
Councillor Gary Scott 4
Councillor Mick Skeels 4
Councillor Graham Steady 4
Councillor Gemma Stephenson 4
Councillor Mark Stephenson 4
Councillor Neil Stock OBE 4
Councillor Michael Talbot 4
Councillor Nick Turner 3
Chairman's Casting Vote 1
Councillor John White 3
Councillor Ann Wiggins 2
Councillor Colin Winfield 4
Planning Policy and Local Plan Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Terry Allen 2
Councillor Joy Broderick 1
Councillor Michael Bush 1
Councillor Jayne Chapman 2
Councillor Alan Coley 1
Councillor Bill Davidson 1
Councillor Zoe Fairley 2
Councillor Carlo Guglielmi 0
Councillor Ivan Henderson 0
Councillor Susan Honeywood 1
Councillor Mary Newton 2
Councillor Gary Scott 2
Councillor Mick Skeels 1
Councillor Mark Stephenson 1
Councillor Nick Turner 2