Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mick Skeels (Snr) 1
Councillor Maurice Alexander 4
Councillor Terry Allen 3
Councillor Chris Amos 4
Councillor Andy Baker 1
Councillor Mick Barry 3
Councillor Lis Bennison 0
Councillor Jeff Bray 4
Councillor Joy Broderick 3
Councillor Barry Brown 1
Councillor John Brown 1
Councillor Mike Brown 1
Councillor Robert Bucke 1
Councillor Michael Bush 3
Councillor Ricky Callender 1
Councillor Garry Calver 4
Councillor Dan Casey 3
Councillor Peter Cawthron 2
Councillor Jayne Chapman 4
Councillor John Chittock 4
Councillor Paul Clifton 3
Councillor James Codling 3
Councillor Alan Coley 3
Councillor Mark Cossens 1
Councillor Bill Davidson 3
Councillor Anne Davis 4
Councillor Richard Everett 1
Councillor Zoe Fairley 3
Councillor Tanya Ferguson 1
Councillor Maria Fowler 4
Councillor Laurie Gray 1
Councillor Chris Griffiths 4
Councillor Carlo Guglielmi 3
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 3
Councillor Peter Harris 3
Councillor Rosemary Heaney 1
Councillor Ivan Henderson 3
Councillor Jo Henderson 3
Councillor John Hones 0
Councillor Paul Honeywood 4
Councillor Susan Honeywood 4
Councillor Mohammed Khan 0
Councillor Kanagasundaram King 4
Councillor Fiona Knowles 3
Councillor Daniel Land 4
Councillor Andy Massey 0
Councillor Lynda McWilliams 4
Councillor Delyth Miles 4
Councillor Pam Morrison 3
Councillor Mary Newton 4
Councillor Fred Nicholls 0
Councillor Nicola Overton 3
Councillor Andrew Pemberton 1
Councillor Gina Placey 2
Councillor Mark Platt 1
Councillor Anne Poonian 1
Councillor Alex Porter 3
Councillor Roy Raby 1
Councillor Gary Scott 4
Councillor Mick Skeels 4
Councillor Graham Steady 4
Councillor Gemma Stephenson 3
Councillor Mark Stephenson 4
Councillor Neil Stock OBE 4
Councillor Michael Talbot 4
Councillor Nick Turner 3
Chairman's Casting Vote 1
Councillor Giles Watling MP 0
Councillor Kevin Watson 1
Councillor John White 4
Councillor Ted Whitmore 0
Councillor Ann Wiggins 2
Councillor Colin Winfield 4
Councillor Karen Yallop 1
Resources and Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maurice Alexander 1
Councillor Terry Allen 2
Councillor Chris Amos 1
Councillor Andy Baker 1
Councillor Mick Barry 2
Councillor Jeff Bray 1
Councillor Joy Broderick 1
Councillor Mike Brown 1
Councillor James Codling 2
Councillor Richard Everett 0
Councillor Chris Griffiths 2
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 1
Councillor Delyth Miles 2
Councillor Pam Morrison 1
Councillor Mary Newton 1
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Councillor Graham Steady 1
Councillor Mark Stephenson 2
Councillor Nick Turner 1