Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Councillors
Decisions
Election results
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
MPs
MEPs
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Community Leadership Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Council
Human Resources and Council Tax Committee
Human Resources Sub-Committee Panel
Licensing and Registration Committee
Miscellaneous Licensing Sub-Committee
Naze Management Board
Planning Committee
Planning Policy and Local Plan Committee
Premises / Personal Licences Sub-Committee
Resources and Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Review of the Constitution Portfolio Holder's Working Party
Standards Committee
Town and Parish Councils' Standards Sub-Committee
Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Jayne Chapman BEM
6
Councillor Gary Scott
5
Councillor Alex Porter
6
Councillor Neil Stock OBE
6
Councillor Lynda McWilliams
6
Councillor Michael Talbot
6
Councillor Ivan Henderson
5
Councillor Mark Stephenson
5
Councillor Colin Winfield
0
Councillor Mary Newton
6
Councillor Paul Honeywood
6
Councillor Carlo Guglielmi
5
Councillor Gina Placey
2
Councillor Terry Allen
4
Council, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Peter Cawthron
1
Councillor Chris Amos
6
Councillor Jeff Bray
6
Councillor Garry Calver
4
Councillor Jayne Chapman BEM
6
Councillor John Chittock
5
Councillor Alan Coley
6
Councillor Anne Davis
6
Councillor Zoe Fairley
5
Councillor Gary Scott
6
Councillor Alex Porter
6
Councillor Neil Stock OBE
6
Councillor Daniel Land
6
Councillor Delyth Miles
6
Councillor Graham Steady
5
Councillor Mick Skeels Jnr.
6
Councillor Nick Turner
6
Councillor Lynda McWilliams
6
Councillor Michael Talbot
6
Councillor Ivan Henderson
6
Councillor John White
6
Councillor Maria Fowler
6
Councillor Jo Henderson
6
Councillor Mark Stephenson
5
Councillor Chris Griffiths
6
Councillor Kanagasundaram King
4
Councillor Colin Winfield
5
Councillor Mary Newton
6
Councillor Paul Honeywood
6
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi
5
Councillor Carlo Guglielmi
5
Councillor Michael Bush
6
Councillor Maurice Alexander
6
Councillor Susan Honeywood
6
Councillor Ann Wiggins
6
Councillor James Codling
6
Councillor Mick Barry
5
Councillor Gina Placey
6
Councillor Pam Morrison
6
Councillor Bill Davidson
5
Councillor Paul Clifton
5
Councillor Fiona Knowles
6
Councillor Gemma Stephenson
4
Councillor Peter Harris
6
Councillor Dan Casey
6
Councillor Terry Allen
6
Councillor Andy Baker
2
Councillor Jayne Nash
2