Committee attendance

Community Leadership Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maurice Alexander 1
Councillor Chris Amos 3
Councillor John Chittock 2
Councillor Paul Clifton 2
Councillor Bill Davidson 3
Councillor Anne Davis 2
Councillor Kanagasundaram King 1
Councillor Fiona Knowles 1
Councillor Lynda McWilliams 1
Councillor Delyth Miles 2
Councillor Nicola Overton 1
Councillor Mick Skeels 3
Councillor Mark Stephenson 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maurice Alexander 3
Councillor Terry Allen 3
Councillor Chris Amos 3
Councillor Mick Barry 3
Councillor Jeff Bray 3
Councillor Joy Broderick 3
Councillor Michael Bush 3
Councillor Garry Calver 3
Councillor Dan Casey 3
Councillor Peter Cawthron 0
Councillor Jayne Chapman 3
Councillor John Chittock 3
Councillor Paul Clifton 3
Councillor James Codling 3
Councillor Alan Coley 3
Councillor Bill Davidson 3
Councillor Anne Davis 3
Councillor Zoe Fairley 3
Councillor Maria Fowler 3
Councillor Chris Griffiths 3
Councillor Carlo Guglielmi 3
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 3
Councillor Peter Harris 3
Councillor Ivan Henderson 3
Councillor Jo Henderson 3
Councillor Paul Honeywood 3
Councillor Susan Honeywood 3
Councillor Kanagasundaram King 3
Councillor Fiona Knowles 3
Councillor Daniel Land 2
Councillor Lynda McWilliams 3
Councillor Delyth Miles 3
Councillor Pam Morrison 2
Councillor Mary Newton 3
Councillor Nicola Overton 1
Councillor Gina Placey 3
Councillor Alex Porter 3
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Councillor Mick Skeels 3
Councillor Graham Steady 3
Councillor Gemma Stephenson 3
Councillor Mark Stephenson 3
Councillor Neil Stock OBE 3
Councillor Michael Talbot 3
Councillor Nick Turner 2
Councillor John White 2
Councillor Ann Wiggins 2
Councillor Colin Winfield 3
Human Resources and Council Tax Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Amos 1
Councillor Joy Broderick 0
Councillor Garry Calver 1
Councillor Jayne Chapman 2
Councillor John Chittock 1
Councillor Paul Clifton 2
Councillor Maria Fowler 1
Councillor Chris Griffiths 2
Councillor Susan Honeywood 1
Councillor Kanagasundaram King 1
Councillor Pam Morrison 1
Councillor Mark Stephenson 2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maurice Alexander 6
Councillor Jeff Bray 6
Councillor Peter Cawthron 6
Councillor James Codling 5
Councillor Maria Fowler 5
Councillor Peter Harris 6
Councillor Lynda McWilliams 5
Councillor Gina Placey 5
Councillor John White 6