Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maurice Alexander 3
Councillor Terry Allen 3
Councillor Chris Amos 3
Councillor Mick Barry 3
Councillor Jeff Bray 3
Councillor Joy Broderick 3
Councillor Michael Bush 3
Councillor Garry Calver 3
Councillor Dan Casey 3
Councillor Peter Cawthron 0
Councillor Jayne Chapman 3
Councillor John Chittock 3
Councillor Paul Clifton 3
Councillor James Codling 3
Councillor Alan Coley 3
Councillor Bill Davidson 3
Councillor Anne Davis 3
Councillor Zoe Fairley 3
Councillor Maria Fowler 3
Councillor Chris Griffiths 3
Councillor Carlo Guglielmi 3
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 3
Councillor Peter Harris 3
Councillor Ivan Henderson 3
Councillor Jo Henderson 3
Councillor Paul Honeywood 3
Councillor Susan Honeywood 3
Councillor Kanagasundaram King 3
Councillor Fiona Knowles 3
Councillor Daniel Land 2
Councillor Lynda McWilliams 3
Councillor Delyth Miles 3
Councillor Pam Morrison 2
Councillor Mary Newton 3
Councillor Nicola Overton 1
Councillor Gina Placey 3
Councillor Alex Porter 3
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Councillor Mick Skeels 3
Councillor Graham Steady 3
Councillor Gemma Stephenson 3
Councillor Mark Stephenson 3
Councillor Neil Stock OBE 3
Councillor Michael Talbot 3
Councillor Nick Turner 2
Councillor John White 2
Councillor Ann Wiggins 2
Councillor Colin Winfield 3
Licensing and Registration Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Casey 1
Councillor Alan Coley 1
Councillor Anne Davis 1
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 1
Councillor Jo Henderson 1
Councillor Fiona Knowles 1
Councillor Nicola Overton 0
Councillor Mick Skeels 1
Councillor Colin Winfield 1
Miscellaneous Licensing Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Casey 2
Councillor Alan Coley 1
Councillor Anne Davis 2
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 2
Councillor Jo Henderson 2
Councillor Susan Honeywood 0
Councillor Mick Skeels 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maurice Alexander 6
Councillor Jeff Bray 6
Councillor Peter Cawthron 6
Councillor James Codling 5
Councillor Maria Fowler 5
Councillor Peter Harris 6
Councillor Lynda McWilliams 5
Councillor Gina Placey 5
Councillor John White 6
Premises / Personal Licences Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Casey 1
Councillor Anne Davis 1
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 2
Councillor Jo Henderson 1
Councillor Colin Winfield 2