Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maurice Alexander 3
Councillor Terry Allen 3
Councillor Chris Amos 2
Councillor Mick Barry 3
Councillor Jeff Bray 3
Councillor Joy Broderick 1
Councillor Michael Bush 2
Councillor Garry Calver 2
Councillor Dan Casey 2
Councillor Peter Cawthron 3
Councillor Jayne Chapman 3
Councillor John Chittock 2
Councillor Paul Clifton 2
Councillor James Codling 3
Councillor Alan Coley 3
Councillor Bill Davidson 3
Councillor Anne Davis 3
Councillor Zoe Fairley 3
Councillor Maria Fowler 3
Councillor Chris Griffiths 2
Councillor Carlo Guglielmi 3
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 3
Councillor Peter Harris 2
Councillor Ivan Henderson 3
Councillor Jo Henderson 2
Councillor Paul Honeywood 3
Councillor Susan Honeywood 3
Councillor Kanagasundaram King 2
Councillor Fiona Knowles 2
Councillor Daniel Land 3
Councillor Lynda McWilliams 3
Councillor Delyth Miles 3
Councillor Pam Morrison 2
Councillor Mary Newton 3
Councillor Nicola Overton 0
Councillor Gina Placey 2
Councillor Alex Porter 3
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Councillor Mick Skeels 2
Councillor Graham Steady 3
Councillor Gemma Stephenson 2
Councillor Mark Stephenson 3
Councillor Neil Stock OBE 3
Councillor Michael Talbot 3
Councillor Nick Turner 3
Councillor John White 3
Councillor Ann Wiggins 3
Councillor Colin Winfield 3
Miscellaneous Licensing Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Casey 1
Councillor Anne Davis 1
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 1
Councillor Jo Henderson 1
Councillor Mick Skeels 0
Councillor Nick Turner 1
Premises / Personal Licences Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Casey 3
Councillor Alan Coley 1
Councillor Valerie Guglielmi 3
Councillor Jo Henderson 2
Councillor Colin Winfield 3
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jo Henderson 0
Councillor Susan Honeywood 1
Councillor Daniel Land 1
Councillor Nicola Overton 0
Councillor Graham Steady 1
Councillor Nick Turner 0
Councillor Ann Wiggins 1